Bitte das Jahr anklicken um das Bild zu sehen.

Bambiniprinzen

2007Eliana Schmidt 2008Christina Küster 2009Kai Gottschalk
2010Justice Sieck 2011Jamie Sarnow 2012Lukas Hermanns
2013Jonas Hermanns 2014Janek Schmidt 2015Ben Lottner
2016Noah Züll 2017Kai Lottner 2018Niklas Bendermacher
2019Noah Züll    

Schülerprinzen

1978Petra Nürenberg1979Michael Lob1980Elke Litterscheidt
1981Michael Nürenberg1982Jörg Nick1983Michael Nürenberg
1984Gordon Nöthen1985Elke Monschau1986Robert Wienecke
1987Marcus Leinen1988Marion Leinen1989Monika Franz
1990Simone Züll1991René Züll1992René Lottner
1993René Züll1994Stefanie Rosen1995Ursula Züll
1996Sabrina Klinke1997Manuel Bstieler1998Dirk Lottner
1999Manuel Bstieler 2000Dirk Lottner 2001Stefan Rosmann
2002Manuel Hoß 2003Dennis Ulhaas 2004Vanessa Bretschneider
2005Natascha Schneider 2006Marc Schneider 2007Florian Lohse
2008Marc Schneider 2009Gereon Küster 2010Christina Küster
2011Eliana Schmidt 2012Carmen Bienert 2013Gereon Küster
2014Lukas Hermanns 2015Jamie Sarnow2016Kein Anwärter
2017Kein Anwärter2018Kein Anwärter 2019Janek Schmidt
      

Jungschützenprinzen

1952Hans Züll1953Ludwig Kollig1954Paul Weiler
1955Josef Zeyen1956Georg Schmitz1957Bert Schnitzler
1958Emil Godulla1959Hans Peters1960Josef Godulla
1961Bert Schnitzler1962Hein Hassel1963Hans Selbach
1964Christian Stahl1965Franz Klein1966Martin Kreutzberg
1967Friedrich Züll1968Franz Klein1969Martin Kreutzberg
1970Kurt Bretschneider1971Herbert Mensinger1972Otto Keil
1973Udo Höhne1974Wolfgang Züll1975Norbert Minwegen
1976Walter Voss1977Willi Longerich1978Walter Voss
1979Max Züll1980Reiner Nürenberg1981Thomas Nölke
1982Ulrich Kollig1983Thomas Nölke1984Elke Litterscheidt
1985Uwe Schneider1986Guido Bretschneider1987Uwe Schneider
1988Marcus Leinen1989Elllen Zingsheim1990Marcus Leinen
1991Christof Peetz1992Angelika Klein1993Markus Züll
1994René Züll1995Frank Schräpler1996René Lottner
1997Simone Züll1998Markus Klinke1999Michaela Vögel
2000Ralf Bell 2001Ulrike Klein 2002Manuel Bstieler
2003Dirk Lottner 2004Ulrike Klein 2005Dirk Lottner
2006Kein Anwärter 2007Daniela Lottner 2008Jasmin Schneider
2009Marc Schneider 2010Inge Reinartz 2011Marc Schneider
2012Kein Anwärter2013Kein Anwärter2014Kein Anwärter
2015Christina Küster 2016Gereon Küster 2017Jamie Sarnow
2018Vanessa Dahms2019Kein Anwärter  

Schützenliesel der Bruderschaft

1979Edith Bretschneider1980Inge Litterscheidt1981Annemie Schall
1982Maria Züll1983Inge Litterscheidt1984Maria Züll
1985Renate Züll1986Edith Monschau1987Renate Züll
1988Elke Bauer1989Renate Rosen1990Christa Ludemann
1991Renate Rosen1992Helene Schlieter1993Edith Monschau
1994Ute Sieck1995Elke Schneider1996Karin Schurz
1997Ulrike Kubal1998Conny Lottner1999Elke Litterscheidt
2000Hannelore Höller 2001Ute Sieck 2002Karin Schneider
2003Elisabeth Meinecke 2004Renate Rosen 2005Ute Sieck
2006Manuela Schmidt 2007Ursula Brüggen 2008Hannelore Höller
2009Daniela Lottner 2010Karin Schneider 2011Gerda Klein
2012Daniela Lottner 2013Elke Reinartz 2014Ursula Brüggen
2015Gerda Klein 2016Vanessa Sarnow 2017Gerda Klein
2018Renate Rosen 2019Magdalena Martin  

Inaktive Könige

1986Rainer Wolff1987Hans Zingsheim1988Gerda Klein
1989Waltraud Leinen1990Reiner Broich1991Heidrun Bogutzki
1992Hubert Bstieler1993Georg Schmitz1994Karl Josef Leuwer
1995Josef Trimborn1996Markus Volkmuth1997Hans Josef Loyen
1998Peter Koch1999Hans Josef Loyen 2000Charlotte Nüsser
2001Manfred Möller 2002Hans Josef Loyen 2003Hannelore Kiel
2004Michael Mandt-Krewinkel 2005Silvia Serwuschok 2006Manfred Möller
2007Carola Steiner 2008Andreas Schmidt 2009Hans Minnwegen
2010Mario Schürmann 2011Peter Koch 2012Halina Züll
2013Uwe Ulhaas 2014Rainer Wolff 2015Manfred Bauer
2016Bernhard Vandebriel 2017Elke Litterscheidt 2018Dominik Kienleitner
2019Dawid Slezak    

König der Könige

1987Kurt Bretschneider1988Willi Loch1989Kurt Bretschneider
1990Matthias Nürenberg1991Willi Loch1992Matthias Nürenberg
1993Wolfgang Züll1994Matthias Nürenberg1995Klaus Schneider
1996Johann Ulhaas1997Theo Schall1998Hans Rosen
1999Alwin Vögel 2000Robert Sieck 2001Wolfgang Züll
2002Theo Schall 2003Fritz Kespohl 2004Bernd Serwuschok
2005Robert Sieck 2006Walter Fyalkowski 2007Hans Rosen
2008Frank Schneider 2009Willi Litterscheidt 2010Klaus Schneider
2011Frank Schneider 2012Dirk Lottner 2013Hans Rosen
2014Willi Litterscheidt 2015Walter Fyalkowski 2016Herbert Leyendecker
2017Frank Schneider 2018Markus Züll 2019Andreas Schmidt

Könige

1854Peter Esser (1)1855Peter Wirtz (2)1856Peter Rott (3)
1857Johann Esch (4)1858Peter Rott (5)1859Josef Weck (6)
1860Jakob Adolf (7)1861Theodor Mergel (8)1862Jakob Hirn (9)
1863Louis Adolf (10)1864Theodor Mergel (11)1865Kein König
1866Kein König1867Kein König1868Kein König
1869Kein König1870Kein König1871Kein König
1872Kein König1873Kein König1874Kein König
1875Melchior Volkmuth1876Kein König1877Kein König
1878Kein König1879Kein König1880Kein König
1881Kein König1882Kein König1883Kein König
1884Kein König1885Kein König1886Kein König
1887Kein König1888Gottfried Esch1889Kein König
1890Kein König1891Kein König1892Kein König
1893Gottfried Esch1894Kein König1895Kein König
1896Kein König1897Kein König1898Kein König
1899Kein König1900Johann Vogt1901Jakob Küpper
1902Kein König1903Anton Goldschmidt1904Josef Esch
1905Mathias Geich1906Max Goldschmidt1907Anton Goldschmidt
1908Peter Soenius1909Winand Schmitz1910Max Goldschmidt
1911Peter Fritzen1912Kein König1913Kein König
1914Kein König1915Kein König1916Kein König
1917Kein König1918Kein König1919Kein König
1920Kein König1921Kein König1922Kein König
1923Winand Schmitz1924Paul Banke1925Johann Küpper
1926Winand Soenius1927Hubert Diefenthal1928Reiner Kaspar
1929Johann Schorn1930Johann Küpper1931Peter Fritzen
1932Franz Cremer1933Peter Soenius1934Winand Schmitz
1935Gottfried Küpper1936Hermann Görtz1937Heinrich Krämer
1938Johann Schorn1939Kein König1940Kein König
1941Kein König1942Kein König1943Kein König
1944Kein König1945Kein König1946Kein König
1947Kein König1948Kein König1949Kein König
1950Hermann Görtz1951Johann Stahl1952Jakob Peters
1953Karl Blettner1954Hans Trimborn1955Franz Peters
1956Michael Leinekugel 1957Josef Diederichs1958Jakob Breuer
1959Heinrich Weck1960Karl Blettner1961Georg Schmitz
1962Jakob Peters1963Hans Züll1964Josef Züll
1965Franz Cremer1966Josef Klein 21967Günter Freiboth
1968Hans Gier 1969Bernhard Wolf1970Josef Klein 2
1971Willi Loch1972Eberhard Küster 1973Fritz Kespohl
1974Theo Schall1975Max Züll1976Willi Loch
1977Johann Ulhaas1978Gert Schwertfeger1979Willi Litterscheidt
1980Matthias Nürenberg1981Herbert Lob 1982Kurt Bretschneider
1983Theo Schall1984Wolfgang Züll1985Josef Klein 2
1986Matthias Nürenberg1987Kurt Bretschneider1988Wolfgang Züll
1989Udo Höhne 1990Hans Zingsheim1991Herbert Züll
1992Hans Rosen 1993Klaus Schneider 1994Wolfgang Züll
1995Matthias Nürenberg 1996Robert Sieck 1997Frank Schneider
1998Alwin Vögel 1999Uwe Schneider 2000Kurt Bretschneider
2001Hubert Bstieler 2002Hans-Willi Höller 2003Bernd Serwuschok
2004Walter Fyalkowski 2005Mario Scolaro 2006Frank Schneider
2007Klaus Schneider 2008Uwe Ulhaas 2009Dirk Lottner
2010Herbert Leyendecker 2011Stephan Hermanns 2012René Züll
2013Markus Züll 2014Klaus Meinecke 2015Andreas Schmidt
2016Klaus Schneider 2017Frank Schneider 2018Herbert Leyendecker
2019Klaus Meinecke    
Menü schließen